Skip to content

Instant Digital Downloads • Earn 1 DJ Reward Point for Every $1 Spent

DJ Inkers
Categories
  • Animals
  • Around the World
  • Best Seller
  • Birthday & Party
  • Borders & frames
  • Bundles & Collections
  • Clanders & Planners
  • Chalk & Caryon Art
  • DJ Fonts & Alphabets
  • Educational Resources
  • Fairytables & Fantasy
  • Fall into Autumn
  • Holidays
  • Home & Family
  • Inspiration & Blessings
  • Kids and Babies
  • Love & Hearts
  • Outdoor Fun
  • Printable Crafts & Activities
  • Sales & Specials
  • Spanish Resources
  • Springtime Smiles
  • Summer Fun
  • Wonderful Winter
  • Words & Sayings
  • Zen Dooles & Dangles
  • $1 Single Smiles
  • Commercial Use and Custom Projects
  • Freebies
On Sale
DJ Fonts
Learning Fun
Printables
New
Categories
AnimalsAround the WorldBest SellerBirthday & PartyBorders & framesBundles & CollectionsClanders & PlannersChalk & Caryon ArtDJ Fonts & AlphabetsEducational ResourcesFairytables & FantasyFall into AutumnHolidaysHome & FamilyInspiration & BlessingsKids and BabiesLove & HeartsOutdoor FunPrintable Crafts & ActivitiesSales & SpecialsSpanish ResourcesSpringtime SmilesSummer FunWonderful WinterWords & SayingsZen Dooles & Dangles $1 Single SmilesCommercial Use and Custom ProjectsFreebies
On Sale DJ Fonts Learning Fun Printables New
  1. Home
  2. Games, Decor and Printable Fun

Games, Decor and Printable Fun

These are just a few of our fun activity downloads and games for kids.   Click here for a categorized & more complete listing of our fun printables, games and activities...

Tacting Cards and Nonverbal Communications Chart by DJ Inkers
Nonverbal Communications Chart - Tacting Cards
$2.50
My Daily Reading Chart - Digital or Printable Download
My Daily Reading Chart Download
$1.00
Sale!
Birthday Cards for Kids Printable Download
Birthday Cards for Kids Printable Download
$1.50 $1.00
Sale!
5 Phonics Comics printable mini books for early readers by DJ Inkers
Phonics Comics Level 2 - I Can Read 5 Printable Mini Books
$6.00 $5.00
Emotions Chart for Nonverbal Communication, Digital or Printable Tacting Cards by DJ Inkers
Emotions Chart - Tacting Cards for Nonverbal Communication
$1.50
Sale!
Summer Fun Activity Bundle for kids by DJ Inkers
Summer Smiles Bundle - 5 Printable Activities for Kids
$3.50 $3.00
Try Something New Printable Download
Try Something New Printable Download
$1.00
Pirate Treasure Classroom Theme Borders and Printables
Pirate Treasure Classroom Theme Borders and Printables
$5.00
Fun May Activities and Coloring Page Download
Fun May Activities and Coloring Page Download
$2.50
Sale!
Fun January Activities and Coloring Page Download
Fun January Activities and Coloring Page Download
$2.50 $2.00
Tock About Time file folder game to help kids tell time by DJ Inkers
Tock About Time File Folder Game Download
$3.50
Printable Kitty Cat Joke cards for kids by DJ Inkers
Cat Joke Cards for Kids - Lunch Box Jokes Download
$1.50
Dog Joke Cards for kids and lunch box fun by DJ Inkers
Dog Joke Cards for Kids - Lunch Box Jokes Download
$1.50
Printable monthly birthday chart for school, home or bulletin boards
Birthday Chart Printable Download
$1.00
Sale!
DJ Inkers Cactus Classroom Decorations will really make the room look sharp
Cactus Classroom Decorations and Printables Download
$10.00 $8.00
Babysitter Guide Printable Download
Babysitter Guide Printable Download
$1.00
Musical Matching File Folder Game Download
Musical Matching File Folder Game Download
$3.50
Pets Bulletin Board, Borders and Clip Art Kit
Pets Bulletin Board, Borders and Clip Art Kit
$5.00
Sale!
Printable Student Award Certificates for teachers, school administrators and youth leaders by DJ Inkers
Student Award Certificates Printable Collection
$8.00 $6.00
Sale!
Color By Code - School Bear Printable Coloring Pages
Color By Code - School Bear Printable Coloring Pages
$3.00 $2.50
Cute sleepover clip art & printable activities for girls and slumber parties by DJ Inkers
Sleepover Smiles Clip Art and Slumber Party Fun
$5.00
Teacher Jokes for Kids and silly smiles at school by DJ Inkers
Teacher Jokes for Kids - School Joke Cards Download
$1.50
Lava You lava lamp coloring page for Valentine's Day by DJ Inkers
I Lava You - Printable Coloring Page by DJ Inkers
$1.00
Sale!
Phonics Comics Level 3 - I Can Read 5 Printable Mini Books
Phonics Comics Level 3 - I Can Read 5 Printable Mini Books
$6.00 $5.00
‹
1 … 5 6 7 8
›
DJ Inkers

Store Information
DJ Inkers, Orlando, FL 32835

footer-icon

: smiles@djinkers.com

footer-icon

: 24/7 Customer Support

Shop Shop
  • Categories
  • On Sale
  • DJ Fonts
  • Learning Fun
  • Printables
  • New
Support Support
  • Contact Us
  • DJ Learning Center
  • Join our Email List
Company Company
  • About Us
  • Smiles & Reviews
  • Terms & Conditions
  • Privacy Policy
Payment methods
  • American Express
  • Apple Pay
  • Bancontact
  • BLIK
  • Diners Club
  • Discover
  • EPS
  • Google Pay
  • JCB
  • Maestro
  • Mastercard
  • Multibanco
  • MobilePay
  • PayPal
  • Przelewy24
  • Shop Pay
  • Twint
  • Union Pay
  • Visa
© 2026 DJ Inkers
  • Privacy policy
  • Refund policy
  • Terms of service
  • Shipping policy
  • Contact information
Facebook
Instagram
Pinterest

Your cart is empty

Have an account? Log in to check out faster.

Continue shopping

Search

Products

  • Alphabet Smiles - Handwriting & Letter Sounds Workbook
    Alphabet Smiles - handwriting, letters and sounds writing pages for pre-K by DJ Inkers Alphabet Smiles- handwriting practice and abc learning for Pre-K

    Alphabet Smiles - Handwriting & Letter Sounds Workbook

    $7.00
    Regular price  Sale price  $7.00
  • An Apple A Day Clip Art Borders Download
    Cute apple border clip art for teachers, school and classrooms by DJ Inkers An Apple A Day Clip Art Borders Download

    An Apple A Day Clip Art Borders Download

    $7.00
    Regular price  Sale price  $7.00
  • Animal Fun Clip Art Borders Download
    Animal clip art borders for fun and easy projects by DJ Inkers Don't monkey around clip art border by DJ Inkers

    Animal Fun Clip Art Borders Download

    $7.00
    Regular price  Sale price  $7.00
  • Animal Fun Valentines - Digital or Printable Cards Download

    Animal Fun Valentines - Digital or Printable Cards Download

    $1.50
    Regular price  Sale price  $1.50
Join & earn rewards reward points Gold Point expiry will appear here
Join & earn rewards Member
Unlock member perks

Join now and start earning points on every order.

Join rewards Already a member? Sign in
Earn on this order Create an account to earn points on this order.

Rewards will appear here when available.

Your saved reward codes

Ways to earn points

Refer a friend Give friends a reward and earn points when they place their first order.

Scan your reward card in store

Your member card appears here after you sign in. Use it online or in store once your rewards account is ready. Sign in
Rewards member QR code Rewards member Email unavailable
Show this QR code to staff in store.

Spend your points

Guest profile Join or sign in to see your points, rewards, VIP tier, and referral link.
Your VIP status Customer group Active

Customer group details will appear here.

No progress yet Next group
Message preferences

Recent activity

Customer group Customer group progress will appear here. No progress yetNext group
Earn points and unlock perks Unlock exclusive rewards Get early access offers

A record of reward codes you have already used.

M Rewards member Email unavailable Rewards member
Guest profile Join or sign in to see your points, rewards, VIP tier, and referral link. Join rewards Sign in

$ Order discount 100 Points = $1

Applies to one-time purchases.

Customer group Customer group progress will appear here.
No progress yetNext group
Benefits
Rewards
Powered by your rewards program
You earn Reward points Your friend gets A welcome reward
Your referral link is ready Copy it or share it with a friend. Referral link
Get your personal referral link Enter your email to join rewards or reconnect with your existing profile.

New here? We will create your free rewards profile. No marketing emails without your permission.