Skip to content

Instant Digital Downloads • Earn 1 DJ Reward Point for Every $1 Spent

DJ Inkers
Categories
  • Animals
  • Around the World
  • Best Seller
  • Birthday & Party
  • Borders & frames
  • Bundles & Collections
  • Clanders & Planners
  • Chalk & Caryon Art
  • DJ Fonts & Alphabets
  • Educational Resources
  • Fairytables & Fantasy
  • Fall into Autumn
  • Holidays
  • Home & Family
  • Inspiration & Blessings
  • Kids and Babies
  • Love & Hearts
  • Outdoor Fun
  • Printable Crafts & Activities
  • Sales & Specials
  • Spanish Resources
  • Springtime Smiles
  • Summer Fun
  • Wonderful Winter
  • Words & Sayings
  • Zen Dooles & Dangles
  • $1 Single Smiles
  • Commercial Use and Custom Projects
  • Freebies
On Sale
DJ Fonts
Learning Fun
Printables
New
Categories
AnimalsAround the WorldBest SellerBirthday & PartyBorders & framesBundles & CollectionsClanders & PlannersChalk & Caryon ArtDJ Fonts & AlphabetsEducational ResourcesFairytables & FantasyFall into AutumnHolidaysHome & FamilyInspiration & BlessingsKids and BabiesLove & HeartsOutdoor FunPrintable Crafts & ActivitiesSales & SpecialsSpanish ResourcesSpringtime SmilesSummer FunWonderful WinterWords & SayingsZen Dooles & Dangles $1 Single SmilesCommercial Use and Custom ProjectsFreebies
On Sale DJ Fonts Learning Fun Printables New
  1. Home
  2. Holiday Borders, Cards & Tags

Holiday Borders, Cards & Tags

Merry and Bright clip art borders for the holidays by DJ Inkers
Merry and Bright Holiday Borders Clip Art
$5.00
Home for the Holidays Coloring Page
Home for the Holidays Coloring Page
$1.00
10 darling clip art borders for Christmas by DJ Inkers
Christmas Time Borders Clip Art Download
$6.00
Gift Tags Printable Download
Gift Tags Printable Download
$1.00
Cute Candy Cane Clip Art and Holiday Borders by DJ Inkers
Candy Cane Holiday Clip Art Download
$5.00
My Wish List - Holiday Elf Printable and Clip Art
My Wish List - Holiday Elf Printable and Clip Art
$2.00
Elf Borders - Holiday Clip Art Download
Elf Borders - Holiday Clip Art Download
$2.00
Winter Holiday Gift Tags and Toppers Download
Winter Holiday Gift Tags and Toppers Download
$4.00
Sale!
Whimsical clip art and borders for Christmas and holiday fun by DJ Inkers
December Whimzee Clip Art, Borders and Printables
$8.00 $6.50
Happy Holiday Kids Printable Coloring Page
Happy Holiday Kids Printable Coloring Page
$1.00
Winter Woodland Critters Printable Coloring Page
Winter Woodland Critters Printable Coloring Page
$1.00
Sale!
Holiday Borders, Tags and Sayings Clip Art Download
Holiday Borders, Tags and Sayings Clip Art Download
$8.00 $6.50
Holiday Gift Tags Printables Download
Holiday Gift Tags Printables Download
$2.50
Little Holiday Notes Printable Download
Little Holiday Notes Printable Download
$1.00
Happy Holiday Borders Clip Art Download
Happy Holiday Borders Clip Art Download
$6.00
Loads of Love Holiday Card - Printable Download
Loads of Love Holiday Card - Printable Download
$1.00
You are the jingle to my bells, holly to my jolly, candy to my cane - printable Christmas card for one you love by DJ Inkers
Christmas Love Printable Download
$1.00
Holly Bear Borders - Classroom Kit Download
Holly Bear Borders - Classroom Kit Download
$5.00
A cute printable label for a gift bag or treat during the holidays -DJ Inkers
Holiday Treat Topper Printable Download
$1.00
Elf Notes - Printable Holiday Fun for Kids
Elf Notes - Printable Holiday Fun for Kids
$3.00
Color your own Christmas cards by DJ Inkers for kids or kidulting this holiday season
Holiday Postcards Printable Coloring Activity Download
$3.00
Woodland Critters Printable Gift Tags Download
Woodland Critters Printable Gift Tags Download
$2.50
Sale!
Fun December Activities and Coloring Page Download
Fun December Activities and Coloring Page Download
$2.50 $2.00
A printable holiday coupon for kids to give to parents and friends by DJ Inkers
Holiday Helper Coupons - Printable Gift from the Kids
$3.00
1 2 3
›
DJ Inkers

Store Information
DJ Inkers, Orlando, FL 32835

footer-icon

: smiles@djinkers.com

footer-icon

: 24/7 Customer Support

Shop Shop
  • Categories
  • On Sale
  • DJ Fonts
  • Learning Fun
  • Printables
  • New
Support Support
  • Contact Us
  • DJ Learning Center
  • Join our Email List
Company Company
  • About Us
  • Smiles & Reviews
  • Terms & Conditions
  • Privacy Policy
Payment methods
  • American Express
  • Apple Pay
  • Bancontact
  • BLIK
  • Diners Club
  • Discover
  • EPS
  • Google Pay
  • JCB
  • Maestro
  • Mastercard
  • Multibanco
  • MobilePay
  • PayPal
  • Przelewy24
  • Shop Pay
  • Twint
  • Union Pay
  • Visa
© 2026 DJ Inkers
  • Privacy policy
  • Refund policy
  • Terms of service
  • Shipping policy
  • Contact information
Facebook
Instagram
Pinterest

Your cart is empty

Have an account? Log in to check out faster.

Continue shopping

Search

Products

  • 100 Days of Smiles at School Activity Kit

    100 Days of Smiles at School Activity Kit

    $4.50
    Regular price  Sale price  $4.50
  • 2027 Printable Calendar Download by DJ Inkers
    2027 Printable Calendar Download by DJ Inkers

    2027 Printable Calendar Download by DJ Inkers

    $5.00
    Regular price  $6.00 Sale price  $5.00
  • ABC Cool Clip Art Alphabet Download
    Cool Alphabet letters for a magazine cut-out collage look by DJ Inkers ABC Cool Clip Art Alphabet Download

    ABC Cool Clip Art Alphabet Download

    $3.00
    Regular price  Sale price  $3.00
  • About Me Banner Printable Download

    About Me Banner Printable Download

    $1.00
    Regular price  Sale price  $1.00
Join & earn rewards reward points Gold Point expiry will appear here
Join & earn rewards Member
Unlock member perks

Join now and start earning points on every order.

Join rewards Already a member? Sign in
Earn on this order Create an account to earn points on this order.

Rewards will appear here when available.

Your saved reward codes

Ways to earn points

Refer a friend Give friends a reward and earn points when they place their first order.

Scan your reward card in store

Your member card appears here after you sign in. Use it online or in store once your rewards account is ready. Sign in
Rewards member QR code Rewards member Email unavailable
Show this QR code to staff in store.

Spend your points

Guest profile Join or sign in to see your points, rewards, VIP tier, and referral link.
Your VIP status Customer group Active

Customer group details will appear here.

No progress yet Next group
Message preferences

Recent activity

Customer group Customer group progress will appear here. No progress yetNext group
Earn points and unlock perks Unlock exclusive rewards Get early access offers

A record of reward codes you have already used.

M Rewards member Email unavailable Rewards member
Guest profile Join or sign in to see your points, rewards, VIP tier, and referral link. Join rewards Sign in

$ Order discount 100 Points = $1

Applies to one-time purchases.

Customer group Customer group progress will appear here.
No progress yetNext group
Benefits
Rewards
Powered by your rewards program
You earn Reward points Your friend gets A welcome reward
Your referral link is ready Copy it or share it with a friend. Referral link
Get your personal referral link Enter your email to join rewards or reconnect with your existing profile.

New here? We will create your free rewards profile. No marketing emails without your permission.